Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.10-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.60-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.40-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.500.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.501.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.304-12.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.800.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.60-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.40-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000001.002.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.80-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.00-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.302.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.00-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.902.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.703.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.70-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.20-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.30-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000003.00-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000000.703.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.703.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.90-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.803.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000001.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.10-6-3.76
USDCNH1000008.50-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000016.603.33-32
USDNOK410000016.80-38.81-8
USDSEK410000012.805.36-45
USDPLN410000015.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000015.00-325.6
USDCZK410000075.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000039.00-510250
USDHUF410000011.50-8-2.64
USDZAR510000092.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000030.00-472.436
EURZAR100000199.60-876151
USDRUB6100000276.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000354.60-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000024.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000117.50-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.90-80.744
EURHKD10000021.50-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000245.00-500350
GBPNOK10000025.60-131.128
GBPDKK10000029.5015-116
NZDSGD1000002.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000003.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000030.9051-112
GBPZAR100000203.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000048.50-805.668.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.00-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.40-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.604-12.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.20-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.70-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.602.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.80-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.50-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.002.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.90-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.40-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.70-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.90-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.80-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000007.10-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.703.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.203.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.70-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.503.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.40-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.40-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.10-504.6
USDHKD410000032.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000046.002.33-67
USDNOK410000046.70-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000038.202.36-73
USDPLN410000032.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000035.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000127.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000084.10-510250
USDHUF410000014.50-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000155.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000139.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000224.00-67691
USDRUB6100000774.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000763.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000044.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.10-80.744
EURHKD10000070.30-332.6
EURTRY5100000187.00-500350
GBPNOK10000066.40-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.60-8-36
NZDSGD10000010.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.30-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000071.506-36
GBPZAR100000197.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000115.00-755.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.10-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.50-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-1.7
EURGBP1000003.90-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.80-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.900.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.30-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.50-31.2
CADCHF1000004.901.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000006.001.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.801.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.102.4-4
EURCAD1000005.10-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.80-94.8
EURNZD1000005.00-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.402.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000005.70-74.24
GBPNZD1000006.40-95
NZDCHF1000006.303.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.003-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.902.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.403.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.40-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.50-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.30-504.6
USDHKD410000032.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000046.303.33-32
USDNOK410000049.50-38.81-8
USDSEK410000035.805.36-45
USDPLN410000031.20-9.52.96
EURPLN410000035.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000128.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000086.10-1727.4442.64
USDHUF410000015.50-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000134.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000137.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000206.00-67691
USDRUB6100000796.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000795.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000044.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000150.60-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.40-80.744
EURHKD10000069.80-332.6
EURTRY5100000292.30-2067.5298.48
GBPNOK10000071.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000069.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.902.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000010.30-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000095.006-36
GBPZAR100000170.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000114.00-605.645.2