Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD10000000-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.50-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.500.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.501.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.20-10.463.9

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.600.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.50-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.40-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.902.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.60-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.60-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.202.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.60-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.702.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000001.00-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.90-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.90-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.803.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000000.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.10-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.203.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.703.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.90-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.703.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.80-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.90-6-3.76
USDCNH1000008.00-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000014.803.33-32
USDNOK410000016.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000014.305.36-45
USDPLN410000010.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000011.90-325.6
USDCZK410000062.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000024.10-512.94253.36
USDHUF41000009.20-8-2.64
USDZAR510000033.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000052.00-472.436
EURZAR10000055.00-876151
USDRUB6100000206.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000291.90-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000015.90-244.2
GBPTRY510000040.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000000.90-80.744
EURHKD10000018.60-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000138.70-566.97316
GBPNOK10000023.40-131.128
GBPDKK10000027.2015-116
NZDSGD1000001.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000002.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000026.0051-112
GBPZAR10000066.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000079.00-805.668.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.60-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.70-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.60-10.463.9

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.800.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.10-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.80-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000007.002.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.10-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.40-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.002.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000006.10-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.702.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.903.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.30-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.90-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.90-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.403.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.30-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.60-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.603.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.003.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.40-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.203.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.30-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000005.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.00-504.6
USDHKD410000032.10-3.84-18
USDDKK410000045.002.33-67
USDNOK410000044.80-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000038.502.36-73
USDPLN410000027.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.50-325.6
USDCZK4100000109.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000054.40-512.94253.36
USDHUF410000013.50-8-2.64
USDZAR510000093.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000147.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000139.50-67691
USDRUB6100000717.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000731.90-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000035.90-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.20-80.744
EURHKD10000070.80-332.6
EURTRY5100000137.90-566.97316
GBPNOK10000060.80-131.128
GBPDKK10000067.10-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000064.706-36
GBPZAR100000117.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000131.70-755.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.20-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.60-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.401.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.00-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.70-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.900.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.60-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.40-31.2
CADCHF1000005.001.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000006.201.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.801.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.902.4-4
EURCAD1000005.60-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.60-94.8
EURNZD1000005.20-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.402.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000006.40-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.10-95
NZDCHF1000006.703.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000004.903-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.702.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.203.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.30-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000005.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.80-504.6
USDHKD410000032.10-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.003.33-32
USDNOK410000045.40-38.81-8
USDSEK410000038.705.36-45
USDPLN410000028.40-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000115.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000062.20-1727.4253.36
USDHUF410000013.90-8-2.64
USDZAR510000097.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000148.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000132.00-67691
USDRUB6100000726.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000732.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000035.90-244.2
GBPTRY510000078.80-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.00-80.744
EURHKD10000070.60-332.6
EURTRY5100000185.00-2067.5316
GBPNOK10000065.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.30-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000010.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000090.006-36
GBPZAR100000139.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000135.00-605.645.2