Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD10000000-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.30-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.50-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.300.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.401.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.203.9-22

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.400.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.40-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.20-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.702.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000000.60-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.70-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.102.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.10-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.602.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.20-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.30-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.00-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.603.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000000.80-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000000.70-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.103.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.603.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.90-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.703.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.50-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.90-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.00-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000014.103.33-32
USDNOK410000011.30-38.81-8
USDSEK410000014.805.36-45
USDPLN410000010.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000011.00-325.6
USDCZK410000070.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY51000004.60-360.89127.36
USDHUF41000007.60-8-2.64
USDZAR510000030.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000022.80-472.436
EURZAR10000055.00-876151
USDRUB6100000164.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000237.90-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000015.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000025.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.30-80.744
EURHKD10000017.40-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000122.20-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000015.50-131.128
GBPDKK10000025.0015-116
NZDSGD1000001.202.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000001.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000018.1051-112
GBPZAR10000067.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000051.70-805.668.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.30-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.401.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.500.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.403.9-22

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.600.5-2.59
EURGBP1000003.90-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.60-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.802.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000004.90-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.30-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.002.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.60-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.702.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.00-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.50-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.90-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.003.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.30-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.403.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.903.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.90-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.403.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000006.70-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.30-504.6
USDHKD410000031.90-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.702.33-67
USDNOK410000042.50-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000041.102.36-73
USDPLN410000026.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000030.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000122.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000045.80-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000012.10-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000106.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000136.40-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000134.00-67691
USDRUB6100000700.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000683.50-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000035.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000007.90-80.744
EURHKD10000067.80-332.6
EURTRY5100000122.20-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000057.40-131.128
GBPDKK10000066.00-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.602.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000058.106-36
GBPZAR100000135.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000107.60-755.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.10-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.30-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.401.3-2
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.500.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.10-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.90-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.600.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000004.80-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.30-31.2
CADCHF1000004.901.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000005.801.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.902.4-4
EURCAD1000005.10-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.90-94.8
EURNZD1000005.00-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000006.30-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.50-95
NZDCHF1000006.503.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.003-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.802.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.303.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000006.70-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000005.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.50-504.6
USDHKD410000031.90-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.403.33-32
USDNOK410000043.80-38.81-8
USDSEK410000035.405.36-45
USDPLN410000025.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000030.20-325.6
USDCZK4100000124.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000047.00-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000012.70-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000106.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000141.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000131.00-67691
USDRUB6100000701.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000678.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000036.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000070.80-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.50-80.744
EURHKD10000069.30-332.6
EURTRY5100000176.20-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000054.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000065.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.202.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000009.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000084.006-36
GBPZAR100000131.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000112.00-605.645.2