Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000001.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.10-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.70-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000001.00-0.2-3
USDCAD1000001.800.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.701.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.403.9-22

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.800.5-2.59
EURGBP1000001.10-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.90-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000001.902.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000003.80-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.40-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.502.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000002.70-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000001.102.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000001.103.06-10.46
EURCAD1000001.30-10.914.81
EURAUD1000002.40-19.464.81
EURNZD1000003.00-187.26
GBPCHF1000002.003.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.20-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.60-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.303.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000001.103.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.90-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.503.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000003.50-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.20-6-3.76
USDCNH1000009.20-15016.6
USDHKD410000015.10-3.84-18
USDDKK410000015.103.33-32
USDNOK410000048.10-38.81-8
USDSEK410000026.605.36-45
USDPLN410000014.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000013.00-325.6
USDCZK410000086.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000010.90-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000013.30-8-2.64
USDZAR510000078.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000023.00-472.436
EURZAR100000126.00-876151
USDRUB6100000216.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000377.10-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000019.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000035.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.00-80.744
EURHKD10000021.40-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000129.60-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000081.50-131.128
GBPDKK10000028.0015-116
NZDSGD1000002.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000004.20-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000046.9051-112
GBPZAR100000161.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000032.40-805.668.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.700.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.30-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.90-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.901.3-2
USDCAD1000003.701.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.703.9-22

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.100.5-2.59
EURGBP1000005.10-3.61.4
EURJPY1000003.00-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.902.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000006.30-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.90-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000006.202.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000007.50-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000004.602.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000003.403.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.80-10.914.81
EURAUD1000008.70-19.466.3
EURNZD1000006.40-187.26
GBPCHF1000007.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000007.10-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000009.80-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.603.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.503.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000004.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.803.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.50-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.70-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.70-504.6
USDHKD410000033.10-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.402.33-67
USDNOK410000080.40-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000050.502.36-73
USDPLN410000030.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000033.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000137.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000050.90-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000017.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000153.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000123.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000209.00-67691
USDRUB6100000736.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000817.10-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000039.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.30-80.744
EURHKD10000072.60-332.6
EURTRY5100000129.40-447.67274.98
GBPNOK100000119.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000085.60-8-36
NZDSGD10000010.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000014.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000090.606-36
GBPZAR100000241.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN10000095.10-755.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000003.200.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.30-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.30-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000003.901.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.700.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.70-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.20-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000007.700.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000007.40-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000004.10-31.2
CADCHF1000005.901.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000008.401.7-4.2
CADJPY1000004.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.602.4-4
EURCAD1000006.00-4.51.9
EURAUD1000009.80-94.8
EURNZD1000005.90-174.6
GBPCHF1000007.502.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000010.10-74.24
GBPNZD1000009.50-95
NZDCHF1000006.403.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.203-4.5
AUDCAD1000006.502.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000005.103.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000009.70-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.60-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.20-504.6
USDHKD410000033.10-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.903.33-32
USDNOK410000078.10-38.81-8
USDSEK410000050.605.36-45
USDPLN410000030.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000033.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000136.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000050.90-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000017.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000148.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000123.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000197.00-67691
USDRUB6100000736.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000817.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000039.00-244.2
GBPTRY510000075.20-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.60-80.744
EURHKD10000071.40-332.6
EURTRY5100000179.60-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK100000121.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000068.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000113.006-36
GBPZAR100000241.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN10000095.00-605.645.2